номер окружной избирательной комиссии

ФИО  председателя

тел.

юридический адрес

 

ОИК № 1

 

Лютов

Александр Александрович

 

22-86-60 (р.)  

   27-35-30 (оик)

 

 690021,

г. Владивосток,

ул. Черемуховая, 6

каб.202

 

ОИК № 2

 

Шклярова Татьяна Александровна

22-18-29

22-59-21

690001

г. Владивосток,

ул. Пушкинская 63

 

 

ОИК № 3

 

 

Скобликова Татьяна Кирилловна

 

22-27-41 (р.)

 

 

 690001,

г. Владивосток,

ул. Пушкинская, 63

 

ОИК № 4

 

 

Стороженко

Зинаида Петровна

 

22-24-82 (р.)

22-88-37 (ф.)

 

 690600,

г. Владивосток,

ул. Фокина, 25

ОИК № 5

 

Чардымова

Александра Васильевна

 

36-00-73

   36-01-07 (тик)

 36-00-95 (ф.)

 

 690018,

г. Владивосток,

ул. Ильичева, 15

 

ОИК № 6

 

Шкурыгина

Ольга Семеновна

 

31-83-12 (р.)

31-82-83 (р.)

31-75-85 (ф.)

 

 690039,

г. Владивосток,

ул. Русская, 19

 

ОИК № 7

 

Каличкина Тамара Кузьминична

 

(237) 4-22-08 (р.)  

   4-75-65 (оик)

 

 692800,

г. Артем,   

ул. Кирова, 48

ОИК № 8

Некрас Клавдия Прокофьевна

(234) 2-22-63

692481

с.Вольно-Надежденскиое,

ул. Пушкина, 59-а каб. 26

ОИК № 9

Овчинникова Татьяна Ивановна

(24) 32-03-68

692519

г.Уссурийск,

ул. Ленина, 101 каб. 101

ОИК № 10

Артамошкина Валентина Михайловна

(244) 52-0-35

692561

с.Покровка,

ул. Карла Маркса, 85 каб. 32

ОИК № 11

Храпко Галина Семеновна

(249) 97-4-03

692280

с.Камень-Рыболов, ул. Кирова, 8

 

ОИК № 12

 

Сапегин Григорий Иванович

 

(235) 5-12-90 (р.)  

   ОИК - 5-01-99

 

 692806,

г. Большой камень,

ул. Карла Маркса, 4, каб.2

ОИК № 13

 

Кайданович

Юрий Николаевич

 

(266) 69-21-53 (р.)

 

692900,

г. Находка, Находкинский пр-т, 16

 

ОИК № 14

Рубцов Вячеслав Николаевич

(263) 60-6-55 (р.)

ОИК 60-563

692864

г. Партизанск,

ул. Ленинская, 26,

каб.25

 

ОИК № 15

 

 

Бабий Марина Владимировна

(277) 91482

ОИК

692980

п. Лазо,

ул. Некрасовская, 31

каб. - 46

ОИК № 16

Бурцева Алла Александровна

(252) 2-49-72

факс 2-11-08

692210

г.Спасск-Дальний, ул.Ленинская, 27, каб.№ 45

 

ОИК № 17

Плюта Владимир Игоревич

 

(261) 43-2-76 (оик)

 

  692330

г. Арсеньев,               ул. Ленинская, 8

ОИК № 18

Стефанович Валентина Митрофановна

(255) 23-4-04

факс. 29-7-99

692060

г.Лесозаводск, ул.Будника, 119, каб.111

ОИК № 19

Гаурская Елена Евгеньевна

(256) 25-7-37

692135 г.Дальнереченск, ул.Победы, 13, каб.30

 

ОИК № 20

 

 

Зарецкая Светлана Николаевна

 

(273) 2-23-47 (р.)

 

 

692430,

г. Дальнегорск,

пр. 50 лет октября, 125